Horse Branch CCD (Ohio County) Street Guide and Map
Cities and Localities in Horse Branch CCD
Admin Level: 11
List of streets in Horse Branch CCD
1
- 1st Street
2
- 2nd Street
4
- 4th Street
5
- 5th Street
- 5th Street Loop
A
- Alford Road
- Amelia Street
- Antioch Road
- Arnold Ridge Road
- Arnold-Leach Road
- Autry Lane
B
- Baizetown Road
- Barton Lane
- Bill Monroe Avenue
(primary) - Bluff Street
- Boyd Lane
- Brush Lane
C
- Cane Run Ch Lane
- Caney Creek Lane
- Cave Ridge Lane
- Clark Lane
- Cr-1118
(service) - Cr-1156
- Craig Cemetary Road
- Creek Lane
D
- Dan Road
(secondary) - Davidson Road
(secondary) - Davidson Station-Olaton Road
- Dog Path Lane
(service) - Dogwalk Road
E
- Earl Peyton Road
- Elder Lane
F
- Fairview Church Lane
- Ford Lane
- Fox Hunters Road
- Front Street
- Ft Hartford Mine
(service) - Ft Hartford Mine Site
G
- George Austin Road
- Graig Cemetery Lane
H
- Hardesty Road
- Henley Lane
(service) - Hidden Hill Lane
- Homeplace Lane
(service) - Hopewell Road
- Horse Branch Church Lane
- Horse Branch Loop
- Horse Branch Loop
- Horse Branch-Leach School Road
J
- Johnson Drive
- Joy Payton
L
- Leach School Road
- Left Fork Mc Grady Creek Road
- Lynch Lane
M
- Mc Grady Creek Road
- McCord Road
- McHenry Street
- McLeod Street
- Memory Lane
- Morning Lane
- Mount Pleasant Road
- Mount Zion Church Road
- Mt Zion Road
- Muddy Creek
N
- Neafus Frontage Road
- Neafus Road
- New Baymus Road
- North McHenry Street
O
- Olaton Road
- Old Halls Creek Road
- Old Salem Church Road
- Old Salem Road
P
- Pea Ridge Road
- Pete Lane
- Pigeon Ridge
- Pigeon Ridge Road
(service) R
- Refrow Road
- Renfro Road
- Renfrow Road
- Ridge Lane
- Ridge Road
S
- Salem Road
- Sanders Lane
- Scenic Lane
- School Lane
- Shiloh Church Road
- State Highway 505
(secondary) T
- Toll Lane
- Tunnel Lane
U
- Uncle Pen Lane
V
- Vine Hill Road
- Voyles Cemetery Road
W
- White Run Lane
- White Run Lane
- Whitley Loop
- Windy Hill Lane
- Wright Road
Y
- Yeaman Road
Places
Hamlets
- Arnold
- Dogwalk
- Horse Branch
- Horton
- Mount Pleasant
- Olaton
- Renfrow
- Rosine
- White Run
- Windy Hill